Firmwares SSD Smartbuy 120GB

VersionPrevalence
SAFM12.220.301%
SBFM61.06.767%
SAFM11.06.015%
S8FM07.75.263%
S8FM07.04.511%
S8FM08.03.759%
S8FM08.13.759%
SBFM91.03.759%
SAFM01.63.008%
SAFM01.73.008%
SBFM11.03.008%
SBFM61.23.008%
SBFM71.03.008%
S8FM08.32.256%
SAFM01.52.256%
SAFM02.22.256%
SAFM12.02.256%
SBFM21.12.256%
SBFM50.82.256%
SBFM61.32.256%
SBFM71.12.256%
SBFMB1.12.256%
SAFM12.11.504%
SBFM21.21.504%
SBFM51.21.504%
S8FM06.60.752%
S8FM07.20.752%
SAFM00.f0.752%
SBFM11.10.752%
SBFM50.70.752%
SBFM61.10.752%
SBFM71.20.752%
SBFM91.20.752%