Firmwares SSD Smartbuy 120GB

VersionPrevalence
SAFM12.219.728%
SBFM61.06.122%
S8FM07.75.442%
SAFM11.05.442%
S8FM07.04.762%
S8FM08.03.401%
S8FM08.13.401%
SBFM11.03.401%
SBFM61.33.401%
SBFM91.03.401%
SAFM01.52.721%
SAFM01.62.721%
SAFM01.72.721%
SBFM61.22.721%
SBFM71.02.721%
S8FM06.62.041%
S8FM08.32.041%
SAFM02.22.041%
SAFM12.02.041%
SBFM21.12.041%
SBFM50.82.041%
SBFM51.22.041%
SBFM71.12.041%
SBFMB1.12.041%
SAFM12.11.361%
SBFM21.21.361%
SBFM61.11.361%
SBFM71.21.361%
S8FM07.20.68%
SAFM00.f0.68%
SBFM11.10.68%
SBFM50.70.68%
SBFM91.20.68%
SBFMP1.30.68%