Firmwares SSD Smartbuy 120GB

VersionPrevalence
SAFM12.220.968%
SBFM61.07.258%
SAFM11.06.452%
S8FM07.75.645%
S8FM07.04.839%
SBFM91.04.032%
S8FM08.14.032%
SBFM61.23.226%
SBFM11.03.226%
SAFM01.63.226%
S8FM08.03.226%
SBFM71.12.419%
SBFM71.02.419%
SBFM61.32.419%
SAFM12.02.419%
SAFM02.22.419%
SAFM01.72.419%
SAFM01.52.419%
SBFMB1.11.613%
SBFM51.21.613%
SBFM50.81.613%
SBFM21.21.613%
SBFM21.11.613%
SAFM12.11.613%
S8FM08.31.613%
SBFM91.20.806%
SBFM61.10.806%
SBFM50.70.806%
SBFM11.10.806%
SAFM00.f0.806%
S8FM07.20.806%
S8FM06.60.806%