Firmwares SSD Smartbuy 120GB

VersionPrevalence
SAFM12.218.954%
S8FM07.75.882%
SBFM61.05.882%
SAFM11.05.229%
S8FM07.04.575%
SBFM61.33.922%
S8FM08.03.268%
S8FM08.13.268%
SBFM11.03.268%
SBFM61.23.268%
SBFM91.03.268%
S8FM08.32.614%
SAFM01.52.614%
SAFM01.62.614%
SAFM01.72.614%
SBFM71.02.614%
S8FM06.61.961%
SAFM02.21.961%
SAFM12.01.961%
SBFM21.11.961%
SBFM21.21.961%
SBFM50.81.961%
SBFM51.21.961%
SBFM71.11.961%
SBFMB1.11.961%
SAFM12.11.307%
SBFM61.11.307%
SBFM71.21.307%
SBFM91.21.307%
S8FM07.20.654%
SAFM00.f0.654%
SBFM11.10.654%
SBFM50.70.654%
SBFMP1.30.654%